LIST OF PARTICIPANTS

01.  Abramo Hefez (UFF - Brazil)

02.  Adriana Laurindo Monteiro (UFES - Brazil)

03.  Alan Muniz (UFES - Brazil)

04.  Aldicio José Miranda (UFU - Brazil)

05.  Alex Carlucci Rezende (UFSCar - Brazil)

06.  Alexandre Fernandes (UFC - Brazil)

07.  Allan Ramos de Souza (UFMG - Brazil)

08.  Ana Claudia Nabarro (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

09.  André Belotto da Silva (Université Aix-Marseille - France)

10.  Amanda Monteiro (UNESP - Brazil)

11.  Aron Simis (UFPE - Brazil)

12.  Arturo Fernandez Perez (UFMG - Brazil)

13.  Ayane Adelina da Silva (UFMG - Brazil)

14.  Braz Borges de Oliveira Filho (UFES - Brazil)

15.  Bruno Fonseca Coelho (CUSC - Brazil)

16.  Caio Adler Scalser Coimbra (UFES - Brazil)

17.  Camila Mariana Ruiz (UFTM - Brazil)

18.  Carles Bivià Ausina (Universitat Politècnica de València - Spain)

19.  Crislaine Kuster (UFES - Brazil)

20.  Daiane Alice Henrique Ament (UFSCar - Brazil)

21.  Dennis Sullivan (Stonybrook University - USA)

22.  Deyze Santos Carvalho (UFES - Brazil)

23.  Diogo Bessam (UFES - Brazil)

24.  Diogo da Silva Machado (UFV - Brazil)

25.  Diogo Taylor Ciciliotti (UFES - Brazil)

26.  Evandro Alves Nakajima (UTFPR - Brazil)

​27.  Fábio Júlio Valentim (UFES - Brazil)

28.  Fernando Pereira Paulucio Reis (UFRJ - Brazil)

29.  Francisco Miguel Zamora Inuma (UFF - Brazil)

30.  Gabriel Nazarh Aprahamian de Oliveira Ramão (UFES - Brazil)

31.  Genyle Nascimento (UFF - Brazil)

32.  Gilberto Cuzzuol (UNIFEI - Brazil)

33.  Gilcione Nonato Costa (UFMG - Brazil)

34.  Gilvan Borges Miranda (UFES - Brazil)

35.  Ginnara Mexia Souto (UFES - Brazil)

36.  Gustavo Franco Marra Domingues (UNIFEI - Brazil)

37.  Hana Marinho Lucena (UFES - Brazil)

38.  Hans-Christian Herbig (UFRJ - Brazil)

39.  Hellen Monção de Carvalho Santana (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

40.  Iris de Oliveira Zeli (Unicamp - Brazil)

41.  Isabel Salgado Labouriau (Universidade do Porto - Portugal)

42.  Jean-Paul Brasselet (CNRS - France)

43.  Joelso Giovanelli (UFES - Brazil)

44.  João Carlos Ferreira Costa (UNESP - Brazil)

45.  Jonny Ardila Ardila (Unila - Brazil)

46.  Jorge Luiz Deolindo Silva (UFSC - Brazil)

47.  Jorge Vitório Pereira (IMPA - Brazil)

48.  José André Lourenço (UFES - Brazil)

49.  José Antonio Seade (UNAM - Mexico)

50.  Juan Viu Sos (ICMC - USP - Brazil)

51.  Julio Leo Fonseca Quispe (UFMG - Brazil)

52.  Karine Ramos Modesto (UFES - Brazil)

53.  Konstantinos Kourliouros (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

54.  Laurentiu Maxim (University of Wisconsin - USA)

55.  Leandro Nery de Oliveira (UFAC - Brazil)

56.  Leonardo Meireles Câmara (UFES - Brazil)

57.  Lev Birbrair (UFC - Brazil)

58.  Lucas Arruda de Almeida (UFES - Brazil)

59.  Lucas Venâncio da Silva Santos (UESB - Brazil)

60.  Luis Guillermo Martinez Maza (UFAL - Brazil)

61.  Maico Felipe Silva Ribeiro (UFES - Brazil)

62.  Marcelo José Saia (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

63.  Marcio F Cerqueira (UFES - Brazil)

64.  Márcio Gomes Soares (UFMG - Brazil)

65.  Marcos Jardim (Unicamp - Brazil)

66.  Maria Aparecida Soares Ruas (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

67.  Maria Michalska (UFC - Brazil)

68.  Marcos Mercandeli Rodrigues (UFES - Brazil)

69.  Markus Pflaum (University of Colorado - USA)

70.  Marlene Rodrigues Souza (UFES - Brazil)

71.  Marta Batoréo (UFES - Brazil)

72.  Massimo Ferrarotti (Politecnico di Torino - Italy)

73.  Mateus Schmidt Mattos Lopes Pereira (IME - USP)

74.  Miriam Garcia Manoel (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

75.  Misha Verbitsky (IMPA - Brazil)

76.  Nero Budur (KU Leuven - Belgium)

77.  Nguyen Thi Bich Thuy (Unesp - Brazil)

78.  Nhan Nguyen (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

79.  Nivaldo de Góes Grulha Júnior (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

80.  Olivier Thom (IMPA - Brazil)

81.  Patrícia Tempesta (UFSJ - Brazil)

82.  Paulo Murilo Brito Bomfim Santana (UFSCar - Brazil)

83.  Priscila dos Santos Brito (UFRB - Brazil)

84.  Rafaela Soares de Carvalho (UFSCar - Brazil)

85.  Raimundo N. Araújo dos Santos (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

86.  Renato Fehlberg Júnior (UFES - Brazil)

87.  Rodrigo Mendes Pereira (Unilab - Brazil)

88.  Rogério Santos Mol (UFMG - Brazil)

89.  Sergey Agafonov (UNESP - Brazil)

90.  Severino Collier Coutinho (UFRJ - Brazil)

91.  Taciana Oliveira Souza (UFU - Brazil)

92.  Terence James Gaffney (Northeastern University - USA)

93.  Thais Maria Dalbelo (UFSCar - Brazil)

94.  Thiago Fassarella do Amaral (UFF - Brazil)

95.  Thiago Filipe da Silva (UFES - Brazil)

96.  Tito Alexandro Medina Tejeda (ICMC-USP - Brazil)

97.  Valmecir Antonio dos Santos Bayer (UFES - Brazil)

98.  Vângellis Oliveira Sagnori Maia (UFMG - Brazil)

99.  Vincent Grandjean (UFC - Brazil)

100. Víctor Arturo Martínez León (UNILA - Brazil)

101. Xiping Zhang (SCMS Fudan University - China)

102. Wanderson Costa e Silva (IMPA - Brazil)

103. Wayner Moysés Marcelino (UFES - Brazil)

104. Weverton Gomes Ribeiro (UFRB - Brazil)

105. Wilker Thiago Resende Fernandes (UFSJ - Brazil)

106. Yago Morais Zocoli - (IFES - Brazil)

107. Yuri Nuyryn Silva Mucci - (UFES - Brazil)

108. Yuriy Drozd (NASU - Ukraine)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now